VINISEERA® OIL - wider utilization area
The VINISEERA® OIL is a fully virgin grape seed oil, made with gentle cold extrusion proceedure. Thanks to the special extrusion process it contains all compounds in their original texture such as high concentrate of vitamin E and polyunsaturated fatty acids.
As an edible oil it can be consumed as salad dressing, pate component, but we can use it for baking as well.
However the VINISEERA OIL helps to protect your health and beauty not only internally, but externally as well. Thanks to its special characteristics it helps to regenerate the collagen of tissues, so it helps to prevent early aging. With its use the skin remains smooth and flexible. Might be used as massage oil, or cosmetics additive.